18-29 July 2016
IHÉS
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

79 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Ahmed Abdeljawad University of Turin
Aingeru Fernández Bertolin University of the Basque Country
Amin Esfahani Damghan University
Andrei Tarfulea University of Chicago
Annalaura Stingo Université Paris 13
Anton Savostianov University of Cergy-Pontoise
Anudeep Kumar Fnu The George Washington University
Asma Azaiez University of Cergy-Pontoise
Baoping Liu Peking University
Bo Xia LM-Orsay
Catharine Lo Princeton University
Charles Collot Universite de Nice Sophia Antipolis
Chenjie Fan MIT
Chenmin Sun Labo. J.A. Dieudonne, Universite de Nice
Chenyun Luo Johns Hopkins University
Daniel Ginsberg Johns Hopkins University
David Lafontaine Université de Nice Sophia-Antipolis
Deng Zhang Bielefeld University
Elio Marconi SISSA
Eliot Pacherie ENS Ulm
Erin Compaan University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign
Erwin Suazo University of Texas, Rio Grande Valley
Federico Pasqualotto Princeton University
Felice Iandoli SISSA
Filippo Giuliani SISSA
Florent Michel LPT Orsay
Gerome Graf EPFL
Giuseppe NEGRO ICMAT Madrid - Université de Paris 13
Haitian Yue Department of Mathematics and Statistics, University of Massachusetts, Amherst
HUDA ALTAIE Laboratoire J.A. Dieudonné / Université de Nice
Hui Zhu Ecole Normale Supérieure
INJEE JEONG Princeton University
Jacek JENDREJ Ecole Polytechnique, CMLS
Jacob Perry University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, Department of Mathematics
James Fennell Courant Institute
Jianwei Yang LAGA, Institut Galilée, Université Paris 13, Sorbonne Paris Cité
Jiqiang Zheng Universite de Nice
Joseph Thirouin ENS Paris / Université Paris-Sud Orsay
Kai Yang George Washington University
Klaus Widmayer Courant Institute NYU
Kristoffer Varholm Norwegian University of Science and Technology
Kuijie Li Peking University & Labo .J.A.Dieudonne
Len MEAS Universite Nice Sophia Antipolis
Li Wang University of British Columbia
Luigi Forcella Scuola Normale Superiore
Mario Veruete Université de Montpellier
Martin Spitz Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Maxime Van de Moortel University of Cambridge
Mihaela Ifrim University of California at Berkeley
Neel Patel University of Pennsylvania
Nicolas Godet University of Toulouse
Olivier Graf ENS-UPMC
Paolo Bonicatto SISSA - Scuola Internazionale Superiore di Studi Avanzati
Pawel Biernat Bonn University
Qingtang Su University of Michigan, Ann Arbor
Razvan Mosincat University of Edinburgh
Robert Booth University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill
Roberto Feola SISSA
Roland Grinis University of Oxford
Sameer Iyer Brown University
Siddhant Agrawal University of Michigan
Simão Fernandes Correia CMAF-CIO, University of Lisbon
Sona Akopian University of Texas at Austin
Stefan Czimek UPMC
Stefan Le Coz University of Toulouse 3
Stefano Francesco Burzio EPFL
Timothy Candy University of Bielefeld
Tristan ROBERT Université Cergy-Pontoise
Van Tien Nguyen New York University Abu Dhabi
Xian Liao Mathematical Institute, University Bonn
Xueying Yu University of Massachusetts Amherst
Yakine Bahri Ecole polytechnique
Yakun Xi Johns Hopkins University
Yang LAN IHES
Yiming Su University of British Columbia
Yue MA Xi'an Jiaotong University
Zhilei Wang Courant Institute of Mathematical Science
Zhuo Min Lim University of Cambridge
Zoe Wyatt University of Edinburgh