Jul 4 – 6, 2022
Laboratoire Paul Painlevé
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

51 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abdelmouksit Sagueni Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1
Adriana Garroni Sapienza Università di Roma
Alberto Domínguez Corella Vienna University of Technology
Andrea Natale Inria Lille Nord Europe
Annalisa Massaccesi University of Padova
Antoine Julia Université Paris-Saclay
Antoine Lemenant Université de Lorraine
Antonin Chambolle Université Paris Dauphine
Antonin Monteil Université Paris-Est Créteil
Benoit Merlet Université de Lille
Benoît Van Vaerenbergh Université catholique de Louvain
Blanche Buet Université Paris-Saclay
Bohdan Bulanyi Université catholique de Louvain
Camille Labourie University of Cyprus
Carola-Bibiane Schönlieb University of Cambridge
Charly Boricaud Université Paris-Saclay
Clément Cancès Inria Lille Nord Europe
Davide Parise University of Cambridge
Dominik Stantejsky École Polytechnique
Dorian Martino Université Paris Cité
Dorin Bucur Université Savoie Mont Blanc
Elio Marconi EPFL
Elise Bonhomme Université Paris-Saclay
Federico Luigi Dipasquale University of Verona
Gabriel Peyré École Normale Supérieure
Ghislaine Flore Kabadiang Ngon African Institute for Mathematical Sciences
Gian Paolo Leonardi University of Trento
Giovanni Alberti Università di Pisa
Guillaume Carlier Université Paris Dauphine
Jean-François Babadjian Université Paris-Saclay
Joāo Miguel Machado Université Paris Dauphine
Jules Candau-Tilh Université de Lille
Ludovic Godard-Cadillac Nantes Université
Lukas Koch MPI for Mathematics in the Sciences, Leipzig
Marc Pegon Université de Lille
Maria G. Westdickenberg RWTH Aachen University
Matthieu Bonnivard Université Paris Cité
Michael Goldman Université Paris Cité
Mickaël Nahon Université Savoie Mont Blanc
Mihai Maris Université Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier
Nabil Chems Eddine Mohammed V University in Rabat, Morocco
Nicolai Jork TU Vienna
Ouakkas Seddik Université de Saida
Paul Pegon Université Paris Dauphine
Radu Ignat Université Toulouse III - Paul Sabatier
Raphaël Prunier Sorbonne Université
Reza Pakzad University of Pittsburgh
Richard Schubert University of Bonn
Romain Petit Université Paris Dauphine
Thomas Gabard Université Paris-Est Créteil
Tim Roith Friedrich-Alexander-Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg