18-21 July 2016
Université de Bordeaux
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

95 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abtien Javanpeykar Leiden University
Aglaia Myropolska Université Paris 11 Orsay
Alberto Gioia
Alessandro Pezzoni
Alessandro Rossetti The University of Warwick
Alexandre Ramos-Peon Universität Bern
Alexey Beshenov Université de Bordeaux
Alvise Trevisan ENPICOM
Andrea Gagna Aix-Marseille Université - I2M
Andrea Marrama
Andrea Pasquali
Andrea Siviero
Andrii Dmytryshyn Umeå University
Angel Israel Toledo Castro
Anna Morra Lycée Grand Lebrun
Arno Kret
Bart de Smit Universiteit Leiden
Bas Edixhoven
bruno chiarellotto padova
Can Ozan Oguz University of Southern California
Carlo Mazza
Catharina Würth University of Regensburg
Catherine Dreux Université Paris Sud
Christine Bachoc UBX
Clara Lacroce Concordia University- Padova University- ALGANT
Corina Panda Caltech
Daniele Taufer
Dante Bonolis eth
Diana Catalina Ossa Orozco
DINAMO DJOUNVOUNA STELLENBOSCH UNIVERSITY
Dino Destefano Copenhagen University
Dino Festi Universiteit Leiden/ Università di Milano
Edoardo Lanari Macquarie University
Esmail Arasteh Rad Muenster University
FATMA KADER BINGOL Université de Bordeaux
Federico Bergami Universitè de Bordeaux
Federico Zerbini
Francesca Bergamaschi Leiden University
Francesco Mattiello University of Padova
Franco Giovenzana Universiteit Leiden
Gabriele Spini Leiden University, Bordeaux University, CWI Amsterdam (Algant-DOC)
Giacomo Simongini
Giada Grossi Universität Duisburg-Essen
Giovanni De Franceschi Auckland University
giovanni lazzarini lycée max linder libourne
Giovanni Rosso University of Cambridge
Giulio Di Piazza
Giulio Orecchia Leiden Universiteit
Gregorio Baldi Université Paris-Sud
Heer Zhao Universität Duisburg-Essen, Fakultät für Mathematik
Ignatius Supriyanto
Jacobus (Jack) Wiltjer Leiden University
Jared Guissmo Asuncion
Jiacheng XIA Universite Paris-Sud, M2 AAG
Jialiang ZOU Paris-sud
José Ibrahim Villanueva Gutiérrez Universtié de Bordeaux
Kathelijne Smits Universiteit Leiden
Laura Jakobsson
Luca Barbieri Viale Università di Milano
Luca Giovenzana Universiteit Leiden
Marco Galvagni
Marco Garuti Dipartimento di Matematica, Università di Padova
Marta Lucchini
Marta Maggioni
Martin Bright Universiteit Leiden
Massimo Bertolini
Matija Tapuskovic Universite de Bordeaux
Mattia Zambolin Algant student
Mauro Porta IMJ (Paris Diderot)
Michele Fornea McGill
Michele Serra Universität Konstanz
Mima Stanojkovski Leiden, Padova
Mohamed Taoufiq Damir African Institute for Mathematical Sciences
Nicola di Pietro Texas A&M University at Qatar
Niko Naumann University of Regensburg
Olga Balkanova Institute for Applied Mathematics
Peter Stevenhagen Universiteit Leiden
Pietro Gatti KU Leuven
Raffaele Marco Carbone
Raffaella Anna Maria Saurgnani Università degli Studi di Milano
Raymond van Bommel Universiteit Leiden
Riccardo Ferrario ETH Zurich
Roberto Gualdi Université de Bordeaux/Universitat de Barcelona
Robin de Jong
Roisin Dempsey Braddell University of Bordeaux
Rosa Winter
Sara Checcoli Institut Fourier, Grenoble
Sergio Zarabara
Sonia SORRE Université de Bordeaux
Stefano Marseglia Stockholm University
Stefano Morra Université de Montpellier
Stefano Nicotra
Varuni Mehrotra
Verena Heuking Universität Duisburg-Essen
Yan Zhao Leiden University / University of Milan