26-29 October 2021
Strasbourg
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

75 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alexander Berglund University of Stockholm
Anibal Medina-Mardones Max Plank Institute for Mathematics
Antoine FELTZ IRMA
Antoine Touzé Université de Lille - UMR CNRS 8524
Arthur Soulié University of Glasgow
Aurélien Djament CNRS
Basile Coron Université de Strasbourg
Benjamin Enriquez Université de Strasbourg
Benoit Fresse Université de Lille
Bruno Vallette Université Sorbonne Paris Nord
Bérénice Delcroix-Oger Université de Paris
Christian Ausoni Université Paris 13
Christine Vespa Université de Strasbourg
Christophe Boilley Université de Strasbourg
Clemens Berger Université Côte d'Azur
Clément Cheneviere Unistra
Coline Emprin Ecole Normale Supérieure de Paris
Cristina Costoya University of A Coruña
David Chataur UPJV
El Mehdi CHERRADI
Etienne Batelier Prof. Michael Weiss, WWU Muenster
François Métayer Université Paris Nanterre
Frederic Chapoton CNRS et Université de Strasbourg
Friedrich Wagemann Université de Nantes
Félix Loubaton Université Cote d'Azue
Geoffrey Powell CNRS
Geoffroy Horel Université Sorbonne Paris Nord
Guillaume Laplante-Anfossi Université Sorbonne Paris Nord
Hans-Werner Henn UdS
Hugo Pourcelot LAGA
Iacopo Giordano ULille
Ismaïl Razack LAMFA, Université de Picardie - Jules Verne
Ivo Dell'Ambrogio Université de Lille
Jacques Darné FNRS - UCLouvain
Jerome Scherer EPFL
Joan Bellier-Millès Université de Toulouse Paul Sabatier
Joana Cirici University of Barcelona
Jovana Obradovic Mathematical Institute of the Serbian Academy of Sciences and Arts
Julien Ducoulombier Max Planck institute
Kathryn Hess Bellwald EPFL
Khalef Yaddaden Université de Strasbourg
Lorenzo Guerra University of Tor Vergata (Rome, Italy)
Lucas DARBAS Université de Nantes
Léo Hubert AMU (I2M)
Mariam Pirashvili Sorbonne University
Martin Gonzalez Université du Luxembourg
Martin Palmer-Anghel Mathematical Institute of the Romanian Academy, Bucharest
Najib Idrissi Université de Paris
Nassim El Aflej Université de Lille
Nicola Carissimi Université de Lille
Noemie Combe Max Planck Institute for Maths
Noé Sotto ENS
Oisín Flynn-Connolly Université Paris 13
Olivia Monjon EPFL
Ouriel BLOEDE LAREMA
Patrick Polo Sorbonne Université
Paul Laubie
Paul-André Melliès CNRS, Université de Paris
Pedro Tamaroff MPIMiS (Leipzig)
Pierre Guillot Université de Strasbourg
Pierre-Louis CURIEN IRIF, CNRS and Université de Paris
Samuel Lavenir EPFL
Sebastian Cea
Silvère Nédélec Université de Nantes
Sinan Yalin Université d'Angers
Sophie d'Espalungue
Thibaut Mazuir Sorbonne Université
Thomas Gaujal Université de Lille
Thu Ha Trieu ENS Lyon
Victor Roca Lucio Université Sorbonne Paris Nord
Victoria Callet Irma
Vincent Franjou Université de Nantes
Vladimir Dotsenko Université de Strasbourg
Xu-an Zhao Beijing Normal University
Xuan Bach Nguyen