28-31 août 2018
Angers - France
Fuseau horaire Europe/Paris

Liste des participants

58 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Aksamit Anna University of Sydney
algoulity mashael university of liverpool
Ankirchner Stefan University of Jena
Aydogan Burcu Middle East Technical University
Boguslavskaya Elena Brunel University London
Bordag Ljudmila University of Applied Sciences Zittau/Görlitz, Faculty of Natural and Environmental Sciences
Buckdahn Rainer Université de Bretagne Occidentale
Chigansky Pavel The Hebrew University of Jerusalem
Choulli Tahir UNiversity of Alberta
Cuchiero Christa University of Vienna
Danilova Albina LSE
Doldi Alessandro Università degli Studi di Milano
Dong Yuchao Universite of Angers
El Karoui Nicole LPMA
Engelbert Hans-Jürgen Friedrich Schiller-University of Jena, Institute of Mathematics
Foellmer Hans Humboldt University Berlin
Frittelli Marco Milano University
Fukasawa Masaaki Osaka University
Gushchin Alexander Steklov Mathematical Institute
hamadene said LMM, Universite du Maine, Le Mans, France
HILLAIRET Caroline Ensae Paris tech, CREST
Hu Ying Université Rennes 1
Huang Jianhui Hong kong Polytechnic University
Imkeller Peter Mathematisches Institut der Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin
Jeanblanc Monique université Evry Val d'ESSONNE
Kabanov Youri Lomonosov Moscow State University and Université de Bourgogne Franche-Comté
Kijima Masaaki Hiroshima University
KLEPTSYNA Marina Université du Maine
Lemonnier Florian Université Rennes1
Li Juan Shandong University, Weihai
LI XUN HKPolyU
Loisel Stephane Université Lyon 1
Mueller Marvin ETH Zurich
Palmowski Zbigniew Wrocław University of Science and Technology
Peng Shige Shandong University
PHAM Huyên Université Paris Diderot
Popier Alexandre Le Mans Université
Presman Ernst CEMI RAN
Proïa Frédéric Université d'Angers - LAREMA
Richou Adrien Université de Bordeaux
Runggaldier Wolfgang University of Padova, Dipartimento di Matematica
Schmutz Michael University of Berne
Schweizer Martin ETH Zurich
Shibata Takashi Tokyo Metropolitan University
Shiryaev Albert Steklov Mathematical Institute RAS
Skill Thomas University of Applied Sciences Bochum
Slastnikov Alexander CEMI
Spielmann Jerome Universite d'Angers
Spreij Peter Korteweg-de Vries Institute for Mathematics, Universiteit van Amsterdam
Tang Shanjian Fudan University, School of Mathematical Science
Tehranchi Michael University of Cambridge
Teichmann Josef ETH Zurich
Tumilewicz Joanna University of Wrocław
Vostrikova Lioudmila University of Angers
Xu Zuoquan The Hong Kong Polytechnic University
Yamazaki Kazutoshi Kansai University
Zhang Jing Fudan University
Zhang Qi Fudan University
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×