3-7 December 2018
RIMS Kyoto
Asia/Tokyo timezone

List of participants

110 participants

Last Name First Name Country
An Byung Hee Korea, Republic of
Arakawa Tomoyuki Japan
Arinkin Dima United States
Ayoub Joseph Switzerland
Bae Youngjin Japan
Barco Davide Italy
Barrott Lawrence Taiwan
Chen Huachen United States
Choy Jaeyoo Korea, Republic of
Eriksson Dennis Sweden
Fantini Veronica Italy
Fedorov Roman United States
Freixas Montplet Gerard France
Fresán Javier France
Fuji Hiroyuki Japan
Fujisawa Taro Japan
Fujiwara Takashi Japan
Gross Jacob United Kingdom
Hamanaka Masashi Japan
Haraoka Yoshishige Japan
Hepler Brian United States
Hien Marco Germany
Hikami Shinobu Japan
Hikita Tatsuyuki Japan
Hirakawa Ryota Japan
Hohl Andreas Germany
Hosono Shinobu Japan
Huang Pengfei France
Inaba Michiaki Japan
Iritani Hiroshi Japan
Ito Ko-Ki Japan
Ito Yohei Japan
Ito Yukari Japan
Iwaki Kohei Japan
Iwami Tomohiro Japan
Iwasaki Mao Japan
Jakob Konstantin Germany
Jiang Zhi China
Kashiwara Masaki Japan
Kasuya Hisashi Japan
Kawasaki Morimichi Japan
Kelly Shane Japan
Kimura Kenichiro Japan
Kinjo Tasuki Japan
Kirillov Anatol Japan
Kobayashi Kenta Japan
Kodera Ryosuke Japan
Koike Takayuki Japan
Komyo Arata Japan
Kontsevich Maxim France
Koshikawa Teruhisa Japan
Kuwagaki Tatsuki Japan
Lee Sanghyeon Korea, Republic of
Loray Frank France
Mase Makiko Japan
Matsubara Yuki Japan
Matsubara-Heo Saiei-Jaeyeong Japan
Mikami Ryota Japan
Minabe Satoshi Japan
Mochizuki Takuro Japan
Moreau Anne France
Mori Shigefumi Japan
Morimura Yuto Japan
Mourougane Christophe France
Mukai Daichi Japan
Mulase Motohico United States
Nabijou Navid United Kingdom
Nakajima Hiraku Japan
Naruse Hiroshi Japan
Nobuki Okuda Japan
Oba Takahiro Japan
Ohta Hiroshi Japan
Ono Kaoru Japan
Otofuji Takashi Japan
Sabbah Claude France
Saito Masahiko Japan
Saito Mutsumi Japan
Saito Takahiro Japan
Salmagambetov Kirill Russian Federation
Sanda Fumihiko Japan
Satake Ikuo Japan
Sekiguchi Jiro Japan
Shamoto Yota Japan
Shiraishi Yuuki Japan
Simpson Carlos France
Sternheimer Daniel Japan
Stoppa Jacopo Italy
Su Tao France
Sumi Ken Japan
Suzuki Norio Japan
Szabo Szilard Hungary
Tahara Nobuhiko Japan
Takei Yumiko Japan
Takemura Kouichi Japan
Takeuchi Kiyoshi Japan
Takeuchi Shigeru Japan
Terasoma Tomohide Japan
Tian Zhiyu China
Toda Yukinobu Japan
Tokimoto Kazuki Japan
Ueno Kimio Japan
Usui Sampei Japan
van der Veer Robin Belgium
Yamashiro Atsushi Japan
Yokura Shoji Japan
Yoshikawa Ken-ichi Japan
Yoshinaga Masahiko Japan
Yoshino Masaki Japan
Yuasa Wataru Japan
Zielinski Thomas United Kingdom