8-12 June 2020
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

73 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Ahmad Mushtaq National University of Computer and Emerging Sciences, Faisalabad Campus, Faisalabad, Pakistan
Ambjorn Jan Niels Bohr Institute, Copenhagen University
Aslan Serdar Research Fellow / Postdoc in Harvard Medical School working in diverse computational techniques working
Avohou Remi Cocou Max Planck Institute
Babalic Elena Mirela IFIN-HH, Romania
Bena Iosif CEA-Saclay
Bengeloun Joseph Laboratoire d'Informatique de Paris Nord, Univ Sorbonne Paris Nord
Bengeloun Joseph Laboratoire d'Informatique de Paris Nord, Univ. Paris 13
BHATTACHERJEE SANDIPAN BIRLA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY,MESRA,RANCHI
Blot Xavier UPMC
Bouttier Jérémie
Carrance Ariane Université Paris-Sud
Chattopadhyay Pradip Kumar Coochbehar Panchanan Barma University
chouikhi mondher Gabes University
Delporte Nicolas IJCLab
Dittrich Bianca Perimeter Institute for Theoretical Physics
Fang Yanbo Paris 7
Fukuma Masafumi Department of Physics, Kyoto University
Glaser Lisa University of Vienna
Grasselli Luigi University of Modena and Reggio Emilia
Grevino Dante Universidad de Buenos Aires
Gruetzner Georg Paris-Sud Orsay
Harribey Sabine CPHT Ecole Polytechnique
Hayford Nathan University of South Florida
Henneaux Marc Collège de France & Université Libre de Bruxelles
Hernandez-Torres Sarai University of British Columbia
Hörtner Sergio University of Amsterdam
Jonsson Thordur University of Iceland
Karrila Alex Institut des Hautes Etudes Scientifiques
Khalkhali Masoud University of Western Ontario, Ontario, Canada
Krajewski Thomas Centre de Physique Théorique, Aix-Marseille Université
Krasnov Kirill Uni Nottingham
Laird Thomas University of Nottingham
Landi Giovanni University of Trieste
Laudonio Matteo University of Bordeaux and University of Waterloo
Li Xinyi Peking University
Lionni Luca Radboud University, Nijmegen
Maity Sagar Kumar S N Bose National Center for Basic Sciences
Marckert Jean-François CNRS, LaBRI, Université de Bordeaux
Martini Riccardo OIST
Menard Laurent Université Paris Nanterre
Minz Christoph University of York
Morris Tim University of Southampton
Müller Fabian Goethe Universität Frankfurt
Oriti Daniele Arnold Sommerfeld Center for Theoretical Physics, LMU, Munich
Pascalie Romain University of Bordeaux & University of Münster
Perez-Sanchez Carlos University of Warsaw
Petizon Francois
philippe durand cnam
rawat romil SVVV
Rejzner Kasia University of York
Riera Armand
Sadovski Guilherme Okinawa Institute of Science and Technology
Sahoo Pradyumn BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus
Saueressig Frank Nijmegen University
Savoy Maxime Copenhagen University, QMATH Center
Seridi Mohamed Ali Constantine Mentouri University
Suzuki Kenta CPHT, Ecole Polytechnique
Tamaazousti Mohamed CEA
Tanasa Adrian Univ. Bordeaux
Thürigen Johannes WWU Münster
Toriumi Reiko Okinawa Institute of Science and Technology
Tsimiklis Panagiotis
Turunen Joonas University of Helsinki / University of Iceland
Unel Meltem Copenhagen University
Valette Guillaume Université Libre de Bruxelles
Vignes-Tourneret Fabien CNRS & Université de Lyon
Wang Zhituo Harbin Institute of Technology, China
WU Baojun ENS & Paris Sud
Wulkenhaar Raimar Mathematisches Institut, Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität Münster
Xiao Yimin Michigan State University
Xue She-Sheng ICRANet, Sapienza University of Rome, Italy
Yuan Yizheng Technische Universität Berlin