9 July 2019
Ecole Polytechnique
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

95 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Agni Kouvela
Alberto Remigi CMAP
Alex Ferrer CMAP - Ecole Polytechnique
Anne-Sophie de Suzzoni Ecole Polytechnique, CMLS
Antoine Lemenant Université Paris-Diderot
Antoine MONDOLONI
Antonin Chambolle CMAP, CNRS, Ecole Polytechnique
Arthur Touati CMLS
Aude Chupin
Ayman Said ENS Paris Saclay
Benoît Tran CERMICS, Ecole des Ponts ParisTech
Bertrand Maury DMA, Ecole Normale Supérieure
Bilal Al TAKI Sorbonne Université&Lab. J-L. Lions
Bodineau Thierry CMAP
Carlos Esteve Yagüe Université Paris 13
Cecilia Berardo University of Helsinki
Charles Bertucci Université Paris-Dauphine
Charles Favre CMLS
Cherchali Adel ENPC
Claude Bardos Laboratoire JLL Université Denis-Diderot Paris
Clément SARRAZIN Laboratoire de mathématiques d'Orsay
Cosmin Burtea Université Paris Diderot
Cécile Huneau CNRS et CMLS
Daniel Han-Kwan CNRS
Daniela Tonon CEREMADE Université Paris Dauphine
Dario Prandi Cnrs
David Tewodrose Université de Cergy-Pontoise
Davide Barilari Université Paris Diderot
Emma Hubert Université Paris-Est Marne-la-Vallée
Etienne Boursier ENS Paris-Saclay, CMLA
Flaviana IURLANO Sorbonne Université
Francois Sanson Inria Saclay
Francois Vigneron UPEC
François Golse Ecole polytechnique
François Murat Laboratoire Jacques-Louis Lions, Sorbonne Univresité
Fred WEISSLER Université Paris 13
Gael Raoul Ecole Polytechnique
Garry Terii Institut Camille Jordan
Gaspard Kemlin ENPC & Inria
Grégoire Allaire Ecole Polytechnique
Grégoire Ferré CERMICS - ENPC
Guilherme Mazanti Université Paris-Sud
Guillaume Bonnet Université Paris-Sud
Idriss Mazari LJLL
J. Frédéric Bonnans CMAP et Inria-Saclay
Jacek Jendrej CNRS
James Nichols LJLL, Sorbonne Université
Jameson Graber Baylor University
Jean Louet Free-lance
Jean-Claude NEDELEC CMAP Ecole Polytechnique
Jean-Francois Babadjian Université Paris Sud
Jean-Pierre BOURGUIGNON European Research Council
Jean-René Chazottes CNRS & Ecole polytechnique
Jin Tan UPEC
John Cagnol CentraleSupélec, Université Paris-Saclay
Konstantin Pankrashkin University Paris-Sud
Luca Nenna Université Paris-Sud
Ludovic Cesbron CMLS, École Polytechnique
Ludovic Godard-Cadillac Laboratoire Jacques-Louis Lions
Ludovic Goudenège CNRS
Luis Almeida LJLL, CNRS et Sorbonne Université
Lénaïc Chizat Cnrs - LMO
Marcella Bonazzoli Inria, CMAP
Mario Veruete Institut Montpelliérain Alexander Grothendieck
Matteo Ruggiero IMJ-PRG, Université Paris Didert-Université de Paris
Matthieu Léautaud CMLS, Ecole polytechnique
Maya de Buhan CNRS - Université Paris Descartes
Michael Goldman LJLL
Milica Tomasevic CMAP, Ecole Polytechnique
Mouad Ramil CERMICS, ENPC
Nikolay Tzvetkov
Olivier Le Maitre CNRS, CMAP
Pascale Harinck CNRS, CMLS
Patrick GERARD Universite Paris-Sud, Orsay
Pietro Marco Congedo DeFI Team, CMAP Lab (INRIA Saclay IDF, Ecole Polytechnique)
Pratik Rai CMAP - Ecole Polytechnique
Robert Benda Ecole Polytechnique and CERMICS
Romaric SOKOUNDJOU TAKAM Vuble
Ruben Di Battista École Polytechnique
Ruoci Sun Université Paris-Sud
Shengquan Xiang Sorbonne Université
Stanislaw Szarek Sorbonne/Case Western Reserve
sylvain sorin sorbonne université
Tahar Boulmezaoud Université de Versailles SQY
Thierry Paul CNRS
Thomas Gallouët Inria Paris
Timothée Crin-Barat UPEC
ugo boscain CNRS, LJLL
Valeria Banica Laboratoire Jacques-Louis Lions, Sorbonne Université
Vito Crismale CMAP École Polytechnique
William Margheriti CERMICS - École des Ponts ParisTech
Xu Yuan CMLS, École polytechnique
Yuzhe ZHU Université Paris-Sud
Yvan Martel CMLS, École polytechnique
Zhenjie Ren Université Paris-Dauphine