23-26 October 2018
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

56 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation Country
Adrien Brochier IMJ France
Alain Bruguières Université de Montpellier France
Angélica Osorno Reed College United States
Antoine Touzé Université de Lille France
Arthur Garnier Université de Picardie Jules Verne France
Aurélien Djament CNRS France
Brice LE GRIGNOU Universiteit Utrecht Netherlands
Bérénice Delcroix-Oger IRIF - Université Paris 7 France
Camille Combe Université de Strasbourg France
Claude Cibils IMAG Université de Montpellier France
Clément Dupont Université de Montpellier France
Damien Calaque Université de Montpellier France
David Chataur UPJV France
Denis Nardin Universitè Paris 13 France
Dewi Gleuher Université de Brest France
Eric Finster INRIA Rennes Bretagne Atlantique France
Geoffrey Powell CNRS France
Geoffroy Horel Paris 13
Hoel Queffelec IMAG
Hugo Pourcelot Université Paris 13 France
Hélène Pérennou Université de Nantes France
Jacques Darné Université Grenoble-Alpes France
Jean-Baptiste Meilhan Université Grenoble Alpes France
Johan Leray Université Paris 13 France
Johannes Huisman Université de Brest France
Julien Ducoulombier ETH Zurich Switzerland
Jun Maillard Université de Lille France
Jérémy Nusa Université de Montpellier France
Karen Vogtmann Universiy of Warwick United Kingdom
Lucie Jacquet-Malo LAMFA, Amiens France
Malkhaz Bakuradze TCMS Georgia
Marco Antonio Armenta Armenta CIMAT, Centro de investigación en matemáticas Mexico
Mario GONÇALVES LAMAS Université Paris VII France
Markus Szymik NTNU Norway
Martin Gonzalez Paris 6/ MPIM Germany
Matthieu Faitg IMAG - Université de Montpellier France
Maxime Chaminadour Université Paris 13 France
Maxime Lucas Inria France
michael mienné laboratoire Paul Painlevé - université de Lille France
Najib Idrissi Université Paris Diderot
Ouriel BLOEDE Université d'Angers (LAREMA)
Pablo Gonzalez Pagotto Institut Fourier France
PHAM Viet Cuong Université de Strasbourg France
Rachael Boyd NTNU Norway
Ricardo Campos Université de Montpellier France
Rigel Apolonio Juarez Ojeda LML France
Sacha Ikonicoff Université Paris 7 Diderot France
Sebastian Cea UPJV France
Sinan Yalin Université d'Angers France
Soulié Arthur Université de Strasbourg France
Stefano D'Alesio ETH Zürich Switzerland
Stéphane Baseilhac IMAG France
Sylvain Douteau université de picardie France
Vincent Franjou U. de Nantes France
Vladimir Verchinine Université de Montpellier France
Yael Frégier Université d'Artois France