19 janvier 2018
Le Bois-Marie
Fuseau horaire Europe/Paris

Liste des participants

91 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abdelkader Outtagarts Bell Labs France
Adil SALIM Telecom ParisTech
Alejandro David de la Concha Duarte Université Evry Val-d'Essone
Alexandre Gramfort INRIA
Ali Mohammad-Djafari CNRS
Ana Julia Escobar Evry Val d’Essonne
Anna Korba Telecom ParisTech
Antoine Havet CMAP École polytechnique
Aris Tritas LRI
Arnaud Serret-Larmande AP-HP
Arthur Mensch Inria
Aurélien Decelle LRI
Badr-Eddine Chérief-Abdellatif CREST
Badr-Eddine Chérief-Abdellatif ENSAE ParisTech
Belhal Karimi Ecole Polytechnique
Benjamin Auder CNRS
Benjamin Guedj Inria
Benoît Choffin LRI
Bertrand Thirion INRIA
Binh Nguyen Université d'Evry Val d'Essonne
Boris Muzellec ENSAE
Changye WU CEREMADE, Université Paris Dauphine
Christine Dillmann University of Paris-Sud
Claire Monteleoni CNRS / Uni. Paris-Saclay / George Washington U.
Claude PETIT ENSAE ParisTech
Cyril Furtlehner Inria
Elisabeth Gassiat Université Paris-Sud
Emilie Devijver CNRS - Université Grenoble Alpes
Flora Jay LRI / CNRS
François Béreux Thales Defence Mission Systems
Frédéric Barbaresco THALES Land & Air Systems
Gabriela Ciolek Telecom ParisTech
Germán Leiva Inria
Giancarlo Fissore Inria
Guillaume Charpiat INRIA / LRI
Guillaume Maillard Université Paris-Sud
Hedi Hadiji LMO
Henaff gilles Thales LAS
Herilalaina Rakotoarison INRIA - TAU
Hicham Janati Parietal team, INRIA
Illyyne Saffar Nokia Bell Labs
James Ridgway Agro ParisTech
Jean-Bernard Salomond Université Paris-Est Créteil
Jean-Michel Fourneau UVSQ
Jiali Mei Université Paris-Sud
Joseph Lam Otto-von-Guericke University
Joseph salmon Telecom Paristech
José Gregorio GOMEZ GARCIA Université de Cergy Pontoise
Junhao WEN ICM
Kamalaker DADI INRIA - Parietal
Kaniav Kamary CNAM
Kevin Elgui Télécom ParisTech
Liliana Cucu-Grosjean Inria
Luc Lehéricy Laboratoire de Mathématiques d'Orsay
Marc Nabhan Inria Saclay
Marco Cuturi ENSAE ParisTech
Margaux Brégère EDF R&D
Martin Royer Paris-Saclay
Mathurin Massias INRIA
Melina Gallopin Université Paris Sud
Mohamed Ndaoud Crest
Mohamed Seddik CEA
Mohamed TAMAAZOUSTI CEA
Monique BECKER Telecom SudParis
Natalia Díaz Rodríguez ENSTA
Patricio Cerda Inria
Philip Thompson CREST-ENSAE
Philippe MESNARD ENSAE
Pierre ALQUIER ENSAE
Pierre-Henri OREFICE U2IS/ENSTA-ParisTech
Romain Couillet Centrale-Supéléc
Romain PETIT Ecole des Ponts ParisTech
Sebastian Goldt Institut de Physique Théorique, Université Paris-Saclay
Sebastien LOUSTAU LumenAI
Sophie Donnet INRA
Stefano Sarao IPhT, CEA Saclay
Sylvain Arlot LMO - Université Paris-Sud
Sylvain Chevallier LISV - UVSQ
Tsanta RANDRIATSITOHAINA Limsi/CNRS
Umut Simsekli Télécom ParisTech
Valérie Robert Université de la Réunion
Van-Ha Hoang Laboratoire de Mathématiques d'Orsay
Vasily Pestun IHES
Wei JIANG CMAP, Ecole Polytechnique
Weiying ZHAO TELECOM ParisTech
Yannig Goude EDF R&D
Yasmina Bouzbiba INRIA
Yiyang Yu Ecole polytechnique
Zakaria Chihani CEA
Zhengying Liu LRI
Zhenyu LIAO CentraleSupelec
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×