18-19 mars 2017
Lille
Fuseau horaire Europe/Paris

Liste des participants

153 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aboubacar Amiri Université Lille 3
achille dhellemmes croix blanche
Adèle Glorian Ecole La cessoie
Alain Lefebvre Collège
Alain MANOUVRIEZ Lycée Frédéric Ozanam
ALLAN CWYNAR CLG MERMOZ FACHES THUMESNIL
Amandine Gerstenberg Lille 1
Amélie Zill Lille 3
Angèle LUCAS Lycée Diderot
Anne Lesire Athénée Fernand Blum -Bruxelles-Belgique
Apolline Glorian Saint Paul
arnaud cuvelier croix blanche
Arnaud Glorian SCNF
Arnaud Puchelle Université de Lille 1
Arthur Jager école Lecocq
Audran Scieur Université de Lille 1
Augustin Glorian saint Paul
Aurore Bailleul Université Lille 1
Axel Renard Lille 1
Azouz TAHIRI Rectorat
Baba THIAM Université Lille 3
baptiste havret croix blanche
Bastien KUROWSKI Collège thérèse d'Avila
Benoit CLERBOUT ULCO Calais
Benoit Clerbout Ulco calais
Benoit Fresse Lille 1
Benoît PATEY Rectorat LILLE
Bernard Vandenbunder CNRS & Université de Lille 1
Boubacar Kande Université des Sciences et Technologies de Lille
BRIGITTE CAPELAIN CIRCONSCRIPTION LILLE 3 RONCHIN
Béatrice BAQUE LYPSO
Caterina Calgaro Université de Lille, sciences et technologies
CATHERINE de REVIERE Circonscription Valenciennes-Anzin
CATHERINE GUFFLET Rectorat Lille
Cecile Fornasari IEN Valenciennes Anzin
Christelle DEFFRENNE Collège Debeyre Marquette-lez-lille
Christine Caux ESPE
chrétien virginie école samain trulin
Claire de Vittori lycéé Diderot de Carvin
Clement Yam Université Lille 1
David CAILLIEUX Lycée de l'Yser
david Laignel lycée faidherbe
DAVID MARECHAL UNIVERSITE LILLE SCIENCES ET TECHNOLOGIES/ SUAIO
Déborah LAMBIN College HENRI DUNANT
eddy dijoux valenciennes
El Mostafa Moutamenni Collège claude debussy
Elodie BERNARD Lycée Beaupré
Emmanuel BERNARD Privé
Emmanuel Bridier Espe Villeneuve d'Ascq
Etienne Jager Saint Adrien à Villeneuve d'Ascq
Fabrice MARTIN Calcul@TICE (Education Nationale)
Florent Dewez Université de Valenciennes et du Hainaut-Cambrésis
Florian Guislain Lycée Ernest Couteaux
Florian ODOR Rectorat Lille
FRANCOIS CAPY RECTORAT
François Goichot Université de Valenciennes
François MARTINI CLG Rouges Barres - Marcq-en-Baroeul
Frédéric MATHIEU Circonscription Cambrai Sud
genevieve honorez pharmacie
Geoffrey Boutardo Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Ghislaine Rusu College Mendes Frances Arques
GREGORY IVANES SSII
Guillaume JOUVE ESPE LNF
GUSTAVE VINGADASSAMY COLLEGE JEAN MOULIN
Hélène Bloch Université de Lille 1
hélène leveneur collège théodore monod
Hélène Petit école Condorcet Willems
Hélène Prego lycée coubertin 308 boulevard du 8 mai 62100 Calais
JEAN-JACQUES CALMELET Lille
Jean-luc Lagneau Collège George Sand
Juline BERNARD Collège Ferry
Karine BOUFFEL CNRS
Kiran BANGALORE RAVI Université Lille 3, CRISTaL
Laetitia Manoury Lycée Kernanec
Laurence Broze Université Lille 3
Laurence LE FOLL Collège Gambetta
laurent DERNIS L DE VINCI CALAIS
laurie potier lycee diderot
Lionel Falempe Lycée Albert Châtelet
louis kasemierczak lycée Ernest Couteaux
Louis Keunebrock Université Lille 1
Lucas Gantois Université du Hainaut Cambrésis , Mont houy
Léo Lylak lycée ernest couteaux
Magali KUROWSKI Ecole Pasteur Lambersart
Manon DUMUR espe
Manon Ryckebusch ULCO CALAIS
Marie Chapelle IEN Auchel
Marie Pora Paul bert
marine Parmentier kleber
Marine Plessiez Lycee pasteur
Marièle ISAAC Saint Jean
MArtin Saralegi-Aranguren LML Université d'Artois
Marvin Cimetta Lille 1
Mathilde RAJSKI Lycée Diderot
Matthieu Desfontaines Lycée Ernest Couteaux
Matthieu Feuga Collège Le Parc
Maxime Clenet Université Lille 1
Maxime Jonval Université de Lille 1
MERIAUX ERIC LYCEE LEONARD DE VINCI
Michel Gouy Rectorat lille
Michel Lefebvre lycée Baggio
Michèle ISAAC collège Gambetta
Mustapha Rebei College Desrousseaux
Natacha Rebei College Schweitzer
nathalie bout centre mémoire recherche CHRU de Lille
Nathalie DUMONT Lycée Gambetta
Nicolas BOUVEAU 1993
Nicolas Lavallée Calais ulco
NOURA OUDGHIRI IDRISSI YOUSSEFI Lille1
Olivier Delhaye Université Lille 1
Olivier Torres université lille 3
Olivier Wantiez Rectorat Lille
Pascale BAUGE 3E Partner (https://www.3epartner.com/)
Pierre Cucheval College Rimbaud
PIERRE DORE EISEN Valenciennes
REGINE HEUDRE CIRCONSCRIPTION AUCHEL
REGIS LECLERCQ Rectorat de Lille
Robinson Bloquel Lycee ernest couteaux
Romain Gonez Lycée ND Paix
ROSELYNE DELVALEE UVHC
SANDRINE VAN THORRE LP JOLIOT CURIE A OINIES
sandrine vancayseele collège Jean-Jacques Rousseau
Sandro Gazzo Lille1
sarah ngo sarah ngo
Sarah Zampa Lille 1
Shalom Eliahou ULCO
Sophie BODDAERT Collège St Exupéry
Sophie Chuffart Lycée Condorcet
Sophie Dabo Lille 3
stephanie asseman collège du pays de l'alloeu
stephanie casiez collège du pays de l'alloeu
stephanie MONTIGNY ESPE de Villeneuve d'ascq
Sylvain Montois ESPE Douai
Sylvie Glorian Ecole louise de Bettignies
Sylvie Jankowski ESPE Douai
Séverine Cornet IEN Auchel
séverine DESPLANQUES Collège Jean-Jacques Rousseau
Thibaut Devos Lille 1
Timothée Lauridant Polytech Lille
Tristan Neve Lycée Ernest Couteaux
Tshitshi kia ntoni EZzLE
Valerio Vassallo Université de Lille - sciences et technologies
Valérie Dauchelle IEN Auchel
veronique briclet lp Léonard de Vinci
Victor Igla Lycée Enerst Couteau
Vincent Bonczak Université Lille 1
Vincent Brasseur Licence Mathématiques Lille 1
Vincent Ledda Lille1
Xenia Ivashkovych Lille 1
Yannick Le Serrec Pévèle
yousuf Elaoumari montaigne
Yvon WATTE Lycée Couteaux
zineb dehgane lycée jean prouvé
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×