19 January 2017
Le Bois-Marie
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

91 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abdelkader Outtagarts Nokia Bell Labs
Alain Durmus Telecom ParisTech
Alaoui Mohamed Personal
Alexis Bismuth ENS Paris-Saclay
Alonso Silva Nokia Bell Labs
Andre MANOEL Neurospin, CEA
Andres Hoyos-Idrobo INRIA
Andrey Besedin CEA
Anne Laure Poite Telecom Paristech
Antoine Havet CMAP - École polytechnique
Aris Tritas University of Paris-Saclay
Benjamin Goehry Université Paris-Sud
Bertrand Beaufils Sysnav / INRIA Saclay
chao zhang SUPELEC
Christian Schmidt IPhT
Christine KERIBIN Université Paris Sud
Claire Vernade Télécom ParisTech
Cyril Porée ANSRR
Damien Garreau Inria / DI ENS
Daniela Pamplona INRIA
Diviyan Kalainathan Université Paris-Sud
Elisabeth Gassiat Université Paris-Sud
Elvis Dohmatob INRIA / CEA
François Gonard IRT SystemX
Frederic Chazal Inria Saclay
fuchen Liu University Paris Descartes
Gael Varoquaux INRIA
Genevieve Robin Ecole Polytechnique
Guillaume Charpiat INRIA
Gérard Burnside Bell Labs Nokia
Ines Bahram Université Paris est marne la vallée
Iyad Lahsen Cherif Suepelc
Jakob Hoydis Nokia Bell Labs
Jaouad Mourtada Ecole Polytechnique
jean-noel patillon CEA List
Jeremy Cochoy INRIA
Jiali Mei EDMH & EDF Lab Paris-Saclay
Jérôme Dockès INRIA
Karim Hebbar Nokia
Krystyna Biletska cea
Lacour Claire Université Paris-Sud
Lerasle Matthieu CNRS LMO
Loïc Paulevé CNRS/LRI
lu bian ORANGE
Luc Lehéricy Laboratoire de mathématiques d'Orsay
Mainak Jas Telecom ParisTech
Marine Depecker CEA
Mehdi Rahim INRIA
Michel BARRET CentraleSupélec
Mina HE BNP Paribas Investment Partners
Mohamed Ndaoud Ecole polytechnique
MOULINES Eric Ecole Polytechnique
Mounîm A. EL YACOUBI Telecom SudParis
Mélina Gallopin I2BC Université Paris Sud
Natalia RUBANOVA Université Paris Diderot
Nazih Benoumechiara LSTA - UPMC
Nozha Boujemaa Inria
Olivier Cappé CNRS
Olivier Goudet INRIA
Oyunchimeg SHAGDAR Institute VEDECOM
Patrice AKNIN IRT SystemX
PETIT Claude ENSAE
Philippe CIUCIU CEA/NeuroSpin & INRIA Parietal
Pierre Merdrignac Institut VEDECOM
Qianyun GUO Nokia Bell labs
Quan Dong VU Nokia Bell Labs / EDITE UPMC
Quentin Mérigot Université Paris-Sud
Roberto Miorelli CEA LIST
Samir Tohmé University of Versailles
Sandra Astete Inria
Sarah Dahab Telecom Sud Paris
Sebastien Fischman Nokia Bell Labs
Shivani Shah CEA Sacley
shuai wang AXA
Shufan JIANG ISEP
Sophie Chabridon Télécom SudParis
SOW MAMADOU SAMBA Galy Investment
srege retkowsky IBM
Susana Iglesias Rey Nokia Bell Labs
Sylvain Arlot Université Paris-Sud
Thomas Browne EDF Lab Chatou
Théo SAILLANT CMLA
Tomas LUNGENSTRASS Arara
Venkat Raghav Rajagopalan Telecom Paristech
Victor Hatinguais IBM France
Xavier Artusi CEA
Xiaoyi Chen INSERM
Yann Ollivier CNRS, Université Paris-Saclay
Yousra Bekhti Telecom ParisTech
Yulia Matveeva Université Paris Sud
zied zied IBM