8 January 2016
Le Bois-Marie
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

84 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adil SALIM Telecom ParisTech
Alexandre Gramfort CNRS LTCI, Telecom ParisTech
Alexis Bismuth CEA Saclay & LPMA (Paris VI-VII)
Anael Bonneton INRIA
Anna Korba Telecom ParisTech
Anne Sabourin LTCI, CNRS, Télécom ParisTech
Anne-Laure Poite Telecom Paristech
Arnak Dalalyan ENSAE Paristech
Benjamin Auder CNRS
Benoit Baylin Telecom Paristech
Bertrand Michel geometrica Inria Saclay - Upmc
Bonis Thomas Inria
Boros Emanuela CEA-LIST
Chandrachud Basavaraj UPMC
Christine KERIBIN Université Paris-Sud
Christophe Ambroise Université d'Evry Val d'Essonne
Christophe Giraud Univ. Paris Sud et Polytechnique
Claire Lacour Université Paris-Sud
Claire Vernade Telecom Paristech
Claude PETIT ENSAE
Cochoy Jeremy INRIA - UPSUD
cristina manfredotti INRA - AgroParisTech
Eddie Aamari Université d'Orsay, Inria Saclay
Edwin Grappin CREST - ENSAE paristech
Elisabeth Gassiat Université Paris-Sud
Elodie Vernet Université Paris Sud
Emile Contal CMLA, ENS Cachan
eric moulines Ecole Polytechnique
Estelle KUHN INRA
Fabian Pedregosa Université Paris-Dauphine
Florence d'Alché-Buc Télécom ParisTech
François Roueff LTCI Telecom ParisTech
Frederic Barbaresco Thales Air Systems
Gael Varoquaux INRIA
Garreau Damien ENS / INRIA
Guillaume Charpiat INRIA
Isabelle Guyon U Paris Sud
Jean-Daniel ZUCKER IRD
Jean-Michel POGGI LMO Université Paris Sud
Jerome Bobin CEA
Joseph Salmon Telecom Paristech
julie josse INRIA
Jérémie Decock CEA
Karen Vasquez UPMC
Kevin Bleakley INRIA
Lionel Mathelin CNRS
Luc Lehéricy Ecole Normale Supérieure
Martin Royer Paris-Sud
Mathieu Carriere Inria Saclay
Matthieu Lerasle CNRS UNSA
Maxime Sangnier Telecom ParisTech
mehdi sebbar ENSAE - Crest
Minsu CHO Inria
Mor Absa LOUM Université Paris-Sud
Moussab Djerrab Télécom ParisTech
Nadia Ben ABdallah Agroparistech
Ndiaye Eugene Telecom ParisTech
NICOLAS BROSSE Ecole Polytechnique/ Paris-Saclay
Nicolas Brunel ENSIIE
Nicolas Flammarion ENS INRIA
Nicolas Goix Telecom Paristech
Olivier Cappé CNRS, Télécom ParisTech
Papa Guillaume Telecom Paristech
Paul Ilhe Telecom ParisTech
Paul Lagrée Université Paris Sud
Paul-Henry Cournede CentraleSupélec
Pierre Alquier ENSAE
Pierre NICOLAS INRA MaIAGE
rana jreich Doctorante CEA
Sandra Astete INRIA Saclay
Sheng FANG ISIR
Slim Essid Telecom ParisTech
Sophie SCHBATH INRA-MaIAGE
Stephane Gaiffas Ecole polytechnique
Sylvain Arlot Université Paris-Sud
Sylvie Huet INRA
Valerie Robert Université Paris Sud
vincent cottet ENSAE
Vincent Thouvenot Thales
Véronique Ventos University Paris south
Yann Ollivier CNRS, LRI, Université Paris-Sud
Yunlong Jiao MINES ParisTech
Édouard Maurel-Segala Paris Sud
Éric PARENT AgroParisTech