15-16 April 2019
École polytechnique
Europe/Paris timezone

Liste des participants

70 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation Address
Alin Bostan Inria Palaiseau
André-Jean Glière ESEO école d'ingénieurs Angers
Anne-Laure Biolley Lycée Charlemagne Paris
Aurelien Sagnier Inria-Polytechnique Palaiseau
Bertrand Micaux Lycée Victor Hugo Besançon
Bigeard Isabelle Lycée Champollion Grenoble
Bruno Gakvez Araneda Ecole polytechnique Palaiseau
Camille Labourie Laboratoire de mathématiques d'Orsay Massy
Charlotte Dezelee Lycée Gustave Monod Enghien-les-bains
Christophe Bertault Lycée Saint-Louis Paris
Christophe Schneider Lycée Janson de Sailly Paris
Claude Morin retraité Limoges
Cognet Michel Lycée Saint-Louis Paris
Cristiana Bertolin Universita di Torino Torino
David Blottière Lycée Chrestien de Troyes Troyes
Denis Choimet Lycée du Parc Lyon
Denis Escaffré Retraité Versailles
Denis Monasse Retraité Lycée Louis le Grand Paris
Eliane Gayout Lycée Jeanne d'Albret Saint-Germain-en-Laye
Emmanuel Roblet Lycée Blaise Pascal Orsay
Emmanuelle Tosel Lycée Henri IV Paris
Enrique Munoz Lycée Carnot Paris
Franck Taieb Lycée Pasteur Neuilly sur Seine
Frédéric Chyzak INRIA Palaiseau
Gilles Sciuto Lycée Saint Louis Paris
Guillaume Brevet Lycée Fermat Toulouse
Guillaume Vassal Parc des Loges Evry
Guy Barat Lycée Jacques Decour Paris
Guy Chassé Écoles de Saint-Cyr Coëtquidan Guer
Hector Del Castillo Paris-Sud Orsay
jean Guégand Francois 1er Fontainebleau
Jean-Christophe Léger ENCPB-Pierre Gilles de Gennes Paris
Jean-Paul Truc Ecole des Pupilles de l'Air Grenoble
Jérôme Ducoat Lycée Passy-Buzenval Rueil-Malmaison
Jérôme Gartner Lycée Jean-Baptiste Say Paris
Jérôme Levie Isep-Stanislas Paris
Koffi Konan Institut National Polytechnique Yamoussoukro
Laurence Delamette Lycée Henri Wallon Valenciennes
Laurent Pater Lycée Jules Ferry Versailles
Laurent Thieulin Lycée Jeanne d'Albret Saint-Germain-en-Laye
Marc Serrero ENS Cachan ( retraité ) Cachan
Mathilde Colin de Verdière lycée Pasteur Neuilly sur Seine
Mathurin Taha Institut National Polytechnique Yamoussoukro
Michel Alessandri Lycée Joffre Montpellier
Michel Goeb Lycée Aux Lazaristes Lyon
Michel Henri Lycée Janson de Sailly Paris
Michel Waldschmidt Sorbonne Université Paris
Nicolas Martin Lycée Robert Doisneau Corbeil-Essonnes
Nicolas Provost Lycée Marcelin Berthelot Saint-Maur-des-Fossés
Nicolas Tosel Lycée Louis-le-Grand Paris
Olivier Bouverot Lycée Saint-Louis, Paris Antony
Pascale Maggi retraitée La Tronche
Philippe Fontaine Camille Guérin Poitiers
Pierre Cartier IHES Bures Sur Yvette
Pierre Lairez Inria Palaiseau
Rached Mneimne Université Paris Diderot Paris
Roger Mansuy Lycée Saint-Louis Paris
Rubing Shen École polytechnique Palaiseau
Serge Varjabedian Lycée Faidherbe Lille
Simon Billouet Lycée Vaugelas Chambéry
Stéphanie Brugère Lycée Balzac Paris
Sylvain Pelletier Lycée militaire de Saint-Cyr l'École Saint-Cyr L'École
Thierry Galmiche Lycée Sainte Marie Caen
Thomas de La Rochefoucauld Lakanal Sceaux
Vincent Rohart Stanislas Paris
Willy Payet Lycée Albert Schweitzer Mulhouse
Xavier Siefridt La Pérouse - Kerichen Brest
Yanbo Fang Universite Paris Diderot Paris
Yves Duval Louis-le-Grand Paris
Zhixiang Wu Paris-sud Orsay
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×