Liste des participants

59 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adam Skowyrski Nicolaus Copernicus University
Alicja Jaworska-Pastuszak Nicolaus Copernicus University
Amelie Schreiber University of Connecticut
Ana Garcia Elsener Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata
Andrea Solotar Universidad de Buenos Aires- CONICET
Andrzej Mróz Faculty of Mathematics and Computer Science, Nicolaus Copernicus University
Andrzej Skowroński Nicolaus Copernicus University
Aslak Bakke Buan NTNU
Bernhard Keller
Claire Amiot Institut Fourier
Claude Cibils IMAG U. de Montpellier
Claudia Chaio Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata
Dan Zacharia Syracuse University
Edson Alvares Universidade Federal do Paraná-UFPR
Eduardo do Nascimento Marcos Universidade de São Paulo
Emine Yıldırım Université du Québec à Montréal (UQÀM)
Flavio Coelho University of São Paulo
Grzegorz Bobinski Nicolaus Copernicus University
Grzegorz Pastuszak Nicolaus Copernicus University
Grzegorz Zwara Nicolaus Copernicus University
Gustavo Jasso Universität Bonn
Helmut Lenzing Universität Paderborn
Hugh Thomas Université du Québec à Montréal
Ibrahim Assem Université de Sherbrooke
Idun Reiten NTNU
Ilke Canakci Durham University
Jan Schröer University of Bonn
Jerzy Białkowski Nicolaus Copernicus University
Justyna Kosakowska Faculty of Mathematics and Computer Science, Nicolaus Copernicus University
Karin Erdmann University of Oxford
Khrystyna Serhiyenko University of California, Berkeley
Kunio Yamagata Tokyo University of Agriculture and Technology
Manuel Saorín Universidad de Murcia
Marcelo Lanzilotta Universidad de la República
Marco Antonio Armenta Armenta CIMAT
Maria Julia Redondo INMABB, Universidad Nacional del Sur
Markus Schmidmeier Florida Atlantic University
María Andrea Gatica Universidad Nacional del Sur
Michelle Rabideau University of Connecticut
Octavio Mendoza Hernández Instituto de Matemáticas, UNAM
Osamu Iyama Nagoya University
Otto Kerner Mathematisches Institut, H. Heine Universitaet
Pamela Suarez Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata
Patrick Le Meur Institut de Mathématiques de Jussieu
Pierre-Guy Plamondon Université Paris Sud XI
Piotr Dowbor Nicolaus Copernicus University
Piotr Malicki Nicolaus Copernicus University
Rachel Taillefer Université Blaise Pascal, Clermont-Ferrand II
Ralf Schiffler University of Connecticut
Raymundo Bautista Centro de Ciencias Matematicas UNAM (Morelia)
Sergio Chouhy Universidad de Buenos Aires
Shijie Zhu Northeastern University
Shiping Liu Département de mathématiques, Université de Sherbrooke
Sibylle Schroll University of Leicester
Sonia TREPODE Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata
Stanisław Kasjan Nicolaus Copernicus University
Thomas Brüstle Bishop's University and Université de Sherbrooke
Victoria Guazzelli Universidad Nacional de Mar del Plata
Yann Palu LAMFA, UPJV Amiens
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×